Buckeye Premier League – Elite 2 Fall 2017

Buckeye Premier League – Elite 2 Fall 2017

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Tempest Shockers852119817
2FC42 Girls Academy852118817
3Impact GFC Gray851214916
4OP Black851210816
5Express FC84319415
6WCSA Premier 2724112910
7KHA Blue7133366
8CWSC Adrenaline80447174
9FC United Red80355153
10CWSC United Red80176181