Buckeye Premier League – State Fall 2018

Buckeye Premier League – State Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Impact GFC Green651024516
2Tempest Shockers633019612
3TFA Elite631211810
4WCSA Fall Team630310149
5Ohio Galaxies Black4112694
6Blast FC51044173
7Freedom50054170